Le Rugby Olympique Flesselles vous souhaite une bonne visite sur son site internet.


Journée 14 (10/03/2019)
Touquet/Etaples12 - 23Tourcoing
Cambrai17 - 27Maubeuge
Saint AmandFP - FGFlesselles
Bailleul29 - 17Laon


Classement général
ClEquipePtsJGNPFGFPBOMA+-Diff
1Maubeuge571411111060391163228
2Touquet/Etaples45148051080468208260
3Tourcoing42147241050346184162
4Flesselles4014615204030825751
5Laon32146071030316324-8
6Bailleul28144271030294322-28
7Cambrai211430101040247267-20
8Saint Amand-1614006080017662-645


Calendrier de Flesselles (14 matchs)
JDateDomicileExterieurScoreV-N-DB
123/09/18CambraiFlesselles6 - 31Vb
230/09/18FlessellesLaon48 - 8Vb
307/10/18MaubeugeFlesselles22 - 5D
414/10/18BailleulFlesselles22 - 22N
511/11/18FlessellesTourcoing19 - 10V
618/11/18Touquet/EtaplesFlesselles38 - 0D
725/11/18FlessellesSaint AmandFG - FPV
809/12/18FlessellesCambrai19 - 21Db
916/12/18LaonFlesselles11 - 16V
1013/01/19FlessellesMaubeuge23 - 27Db
1120/01/19FlessellesBailleul39 - 27V
1227/01/19TourcoingFlesselles41 - 5D
1324/02/19FlessellesTouquet/Etaples31 - 24V
1410/03/19Saint AmandFlessellesFP - FGV